All Products





1030nm High Stability LD Pumped Solide State Infrared Laser 1~100mW

Add:
1030nm High Stability LD Pumped Solide State Infrared Laser 1~100mW
Model:
$5,650.00

Weight: 0lbs


1030nm High Stability LD Pumped Solide State Infrared Laser 1~100mW Features: 1.Ultra compact 2.Long lifetime 3.Cost-effectiveness 4. Easy operating...
... more info

1047nm 100mw DPSS IR Laser with adjustable power supply

Add:
1047nm 100mw DPSS IR Laser with adjustable power supply
Model:
$1,229.00  $995.00
Save: 19% off


Weight: 0lbs


1047nm 100mw DPSS IR Laser  with adjustable  power supply Stable and adjustable output power Over-temperature and over-current protection...
... more info

1060nm 1064nm SM Fiber laser HI1060 200mW 350mW

... more info
1060nm 1064nm SM Fiber laser HI1060 200mW 350mW
Model:
$1,300.00

Weight: 0lbs


1060nm 1064nm SM Fiber laser HI1060 200mW 350mW 1060nm 1064nm SM Fiber Output Laser  HI1060 fiber output This single mode optical fiber...
... more info

1060nm 200mW Infrared DPSS Laser Invisible CW laser

Add:
1060nm 200mW Infrared DPSS Laser Invisible CW laser
Model:
$1,995.00

Weight: 0lbs


1060nm Infrared DPSS Laser Invisible CW laser [Specifications] Wavelength(nm): 1060±5 Output power(mW): Max 200mw Spectral linewidth(nm):...
... more info

1064-1908nm High Power Fiber Coupling Diode Laser

Add:
1064-1908nm High Power Fiber Coupling Diode Laser
Model:
$100.00

Weight: 0lbs


1064-1908nm  High Power Fiber Coupling Diode Laser The FC-W-xxxB series (Fiber Coupling Laser System) have integrated laser diode, fiber...
... more info

1064nm 2000mW IR LD Laser DPSS Power Adjustable Laser

Add:
1064nm 2000mW IR LD Laser DPSS Power Adjustable Laser
Model:
$2,635.00

Weight: 0lbs


1064nm 2000mW IR LD Laser DPSS Power Adjustable Laser The laser driver and controller have humanized operating interface, which is easy and...
... more info

1064nm 500mW Infrared DPSS Laser High Power Stability

Add:
1064nm 500mW Infrared DPSS Laser High Power Stability
Model:
$1,299.00

Weight: 0lbs


1064nm 500mW Infrared DPSS Laser High Power Stability The 1064nm space output laser has good stability and good spot quality, and is suitable for...
... more info

1105nm High Stability LD Pumped All Solide State Infrared Laser 1~500mW

Add:
1105nm High Stability LD Pumped All Solide State Infrared Laser 1~500mW
Model:
$100.00

Weight: 0lbs


1105nm High Stability LD Pumped All Solide State Infrared Laser 1~500mW Features: 1.Ultra compact 2.Long lifetime 3.Cost-effectiveness 4. Easy...
... more info

1177nm High Stability LD Pumped All Solide State Infrared Laser 1~150mW

Add:
1177nm High Stability LD Pumped All Solide State Infrared Laser 1~150mW
Model:
$100.00

Weight: 0lbs


1177nm High Stability LD Pumped All Solide State Infrared Laser 1~150mW Features: 1.Ultra compact 2.Long lifetime 3.Cost-effectiveness 4. Easy...
... more info

1310nm 50mW~100mw SM fiber coupled laser IR Single mode Fiber-Coupled Laser Diodes

... more info
1310nm 50mW~100mw SM fiber coupled laser IR Single mode Fiber-Coupled Laser Diodes
Model:
$1,740.00

Weight: 0lbs


1310nm 50mW~100mw SM fiber coupled laser IR Single mode Fiber-Coupled Laser Diodes The laser is a single mode fiber coupled to a 1310nm semiconductor...
... more info


LiveZilla Live Chat Software